Πρόγραμμα και Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων

1Η ΦΑΣΗ

1η αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-0 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 0-2 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 3-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 4-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 3-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ

2η αγωνιστική 
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 0-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 3-3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 4-3 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 5-5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ

3η αγωνιστική 
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-2 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 0-5 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 3-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-2 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-1 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ

4η αγωνιστική 
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 1-3 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 4-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 1-3 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 3-2 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ

5η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 3-1 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 4-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 3-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 2-3 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

6η αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 1-3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 1-4 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 0-0 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 5-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-3 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

7η αγωνιστική 
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 0-0 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-3 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 4-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 0-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

8η αγωνιστική 
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 0-5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 0-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 5-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

9η αγωνιστική 
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-0 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-3 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-1 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 0-1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 1-2 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

10η αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-2 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 1-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 1-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 0-3 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

11η αγωνιστική 
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-1 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-4 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 2-1 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 4-1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

12η αγωνιστική 
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 2-2 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 2-2 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 3-0 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 4-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 3-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

13η αγωνιστική 
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-0 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 1-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-2 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 1-1 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 5-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-4 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

14η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-1 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 2-1 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 0-3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

15η αγωνιστική 
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 2-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-1 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-2 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 0-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 1-4 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-3 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

16η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-2 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 3-4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-3 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 2-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ

17η αγωνιστική 
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 1-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 1-1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-3 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-2 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 0-0 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

18η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-0 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 1-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 1-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 3-2 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ

19η αγωνιστική 
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 5-1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 4-0 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 0-3 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-1 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

20η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 0-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 6-0 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 0-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

21η αγωνιστική 
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-6 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-0 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-2 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-4 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 0-3 (α.α) ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 1-3 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

22η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 1-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 0-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 4-0 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 4-1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

23η αγωνιστική
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 0-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 4-1 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-2 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 1-3 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-2 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

24η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 4-3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 3-3 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-3 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ - ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

25η αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 3-1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-1 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ 0-3 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-3 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

26η αγωνιστική 
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΟΘΕΛΛΟΣ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 0-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 1-2 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 4-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

B' ΦΑΣΗ

1η αγωνιστική

Α’ Όμιλος
Ανόρθωση 0-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ
Άρης 1-2 Ομόνοια
Πάφος FC 0-1 ΑΕΚ

Β’ Όμιλος
Εθνικός Άχνας 2-1 Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών
ΑΕΛ 2-1 ΑΕΖ Ζακακίου
Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-1 Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου
Απόλλων 0-1 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς

2η αγωνιστική

Α' Όμιλος
ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-0 Πάφος FC
ΑΕΚ 1-1 Άρης
Ομόνοια 2-1 Ανόρθωση

Β' Όμιλος
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 1-4 Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου 1-1 ΑΕΛ
ΑΕΖ 0-1 Εθνικός Άχνας
Απόλλων 2-0 Νέα Σαλαμίνα

3η αγωνιστική 

Α' Όμιλος
Ομόνοια 0-1 ΑΕΚ
Ανόρθωση 2-3 Πάφος FC
Άρης 2-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ

Β' Όμιλος
Εθνικός Άχνας 2-1 Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου
Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών 0-0 ΑΕΖ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα 0-1 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
ΑΕΛ 2-1 Απόλλων

4η αγωνιστική 

Α' Όμιλος
ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-1 Ομόνοια
Πάφος FC 1-0 Άρης
Ανόρθωση 0-1 ΑΕΚ

Β' Όμιλος
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου 1-2 Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 2-1 ΑΕΖ
Απόλλων 2-2 Εθνικός Άχνας
Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-1 ΑΕΛ

5η αγωνιστική 

Α' Όμιλος
ΑΕΚ 1-2 ΑΠΟΕΛ
Άρης 1-1 Ανόρθωση
Ομόνοια 1-1 Πάφος FC

Β' Όμιλος
Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών 0-0 Απόλλων
ΑΕΛ 0-0 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
ΑΕΖ 0-4 Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου
Εθνικός Άχνας 2-0 Νέα Σαλαμίνα

6η αγωνιστική

Α' Όμιλος
Ομόνοια 3-0 Άρης
ΑΕΚ 3-0 Πάφος FC
ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-2 Ανόρθωση

Β' Όμιλος
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 0-1 Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου
Απόλλων 1-0 ΑΕΖ Ζακακίου
Νέα Σαλαμίνα 0-2 Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών
ΑΕΛ 1-1 Εθνικός Άχνας

7η αγωνιστική

Α' Όμιλος
Πάφος FC 0-2 ΑΠΟΕΛ
Άρης 0-1 ΑΕΚ
Ανόρθωση 0-2 Ομόνοια

Β' Όμιλος
Τετάρτη 03.04.2024
Εθνικός Άχνας 1-2 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών 0-0 ΑΕΛ
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου 0-1 Απόλλων
ΑΕΖ Ζακακίου 0-3 Νέα Σαλαμίνα

8η αγωνιστική

Α' Όμιλος
Πάφος FC 5-1 Ανόρθωση
ΑΕΚ 2-0 Ομόνοια
ΑΠΟΕΛ 2-0 Άρης

Β' Όμιλος
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 0-2 Απόλλων
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου 2-3 Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών 1-4 Εθνικός Άχνας
ΑΕΖ Ζακακίου 1-5 ΑΕΛ

9η αγωνιστική

Α' Όμιλος
Ομόνοια – ΑΠΟΕΛ
Άρης – Πάφος FC
ΑΕΚ – Ανόρθωση

Β' Όμιλος
ΑΕΛ 3-2 Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου
Νέα Σαλαμίνα 0-2 Απόλλων
Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών 2-1 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
Εθνικός Άχνας 6-2 ΑΕΖ

10η αγωνιστική

Α' Όμιλος
ΑΠΟΕΛ – ΑΕΚ
Ανόρθωση – Άρης
Πάφος FC - Ομόνοια

Β΄Όμιλος
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 1-0 Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου 2-1 Εθνικός Άχνας
ΑΕΖ 2-5 Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών
Απόλλων 4-1 ΑΕΛ

11η αγωνιστική

Β΄Όμιλος
ΑΕΖ - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
Εθνικός Άχνας - Απόλλων
Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου
ΑΕΛ - Νέα Σαλαμίνα

12η αγωνιστική

Β΄Όμιλος
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Εθνικός Άχνας
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - ΑΕΖ
Απόλλων - Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - ΑΕΛ