kipella
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΙΤΙΟΝ ΕΠΙΣΗΜΗ ΙΣΤΟΣΕΛΙΔΑ TOY ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

Πρόγραμμα και Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων

Α ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 2-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 3-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΔΟΞΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-0 ΕΝΠ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-2 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 1-2 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 0-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 3-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΕΝΠ 1-2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ 2-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 0-6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(12.09.2020 – 13.09.2020)
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-2 ΔΟΞΑ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 2-0 ΕΝΠ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 0-0 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(19.09.2020 – 20.09.2020)
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 2-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
ΕΝΠ 0-2 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ 2-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 0-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(26.09.2020 – 27.09.2020)
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 0-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-0 ΔΟΞΑ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 2-1 ΕΝΠ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(03.10.2020 – 04.10.2020)
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 1-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΕΝΠ 2-1 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ 3-3 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 0-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(17.10.2020 – 18.10.2020)
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 1-4 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-1 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 0-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-0 ΔΟΞΑ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 4-1 ΕΝΠ

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(24.10.2020 – 25.10.2020)
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 3-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ 1-2 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 0-2 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-0 ΕΝΠ

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(31.10.2020 – 01.11.2020)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 1-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 0-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 0-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΕΝΠ 0-0 ΔΟΞΑ

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(07.11.2020 – 08.11.2020)
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 1-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-0 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-2 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 1-1 ΕΝΠ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-0 ΔΟΞΑ

11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(21.11.2020 – 22.11.2020)
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 1-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 1-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΝΠ 0-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΔΟΞΑ 0-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ

12η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(28.11.2020 – 29.11.2020)
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 2-0 ΔΟΞΑ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 4-2 ΕΝΠ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-2 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-3 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-2 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 0-3 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ

13η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(05.12.2020 – 06.12.2020)
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 0-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 4-0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 5-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΕΝΠ 1-5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ 2-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 1-1 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC

Β ΓΥΡΟΣ
14η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(12.12.2020 – 13.12.2020)
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 1-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ 0-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΝΠ 0-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 1-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

15η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(19.12.2020 – 20.12.2020)
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-1 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 1-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ vs ΕΝΠ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-1 ΔΟΞΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 4-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 1-5 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

16η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(22.12.2020 – 23.12.2020)
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 1-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 0-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ 1-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΝΠ 1-3 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ

17η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(02.01.2020 – 03.01.2021)
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-1 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 0-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-2 ΕΝΠ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 4-3 ΔΟΞΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 0-3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(05.01.2021 – 06.01.2021)
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 5-0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 1-2 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΔΟΞΑ 2-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΝΠ 2-2 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-1 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(09.01.2021 – 10.01.2021)
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 2-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-3 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-2 ΕΝΠ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 1-1 ΔΟΞΑ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(16.01.2021 – 17.01.2021)
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 2-3 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 2-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
ΔΟΞΑ 0-0 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΕΝΠ 1-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(23.01.2021 – 24.01.2021)
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 0-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 1-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-1 ΔΟΞΑ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 3-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΕΝΠ 0-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(26.01.2021 – 27.01.2021)
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 1-4 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 2-2 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ 1-0 ΕΝΠ

23η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(30.01.2021 – 31.01.2021)
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 0-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 1-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 1-2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΝΠ 1-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
Δόξα 0-3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

24η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(06.02.2021 – 07.02.2021)
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-3 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-0 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 2-1 ΕΝΠ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 2-1 ΔΟΞΑ

25η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(09.02.2021 – 10.02.2021)
ΔΟΞΑ 0-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΕΝΠ 1-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 3-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ 0-3 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 0-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

26η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
(13.02.2021 – 14.02.2021)
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 4-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-2 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΕΝΠ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-0 ΔΟΞΑ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 3-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ

Δεύτερη Φάση

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕΛ – ΑΕΚ 3-0
Ολυμπιακός – Ομόνοια 0-1
Ανόρθωση – Απόλλων 2-2

Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα – ΕΝ Παραλιμνίου 1-2
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς – Ερμής Αραδίππου 1-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ – Εθνικός Άχνας 2-0
Πάφος FC – Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών 2-1

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ομόνοια – Ανόρθωση 0-0
ΑΕΚ – Ολυμπιακός 2-1
Απόλλων – ΑΕΛ 0-0

Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών – Ε.Ν. Παραλιμνίου 4-2
Πάφος FC – ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-1
Ερμής Αραδίππου – Νέα Σαλαμίνα 1-2
Εθνικός Άχνας – Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 2-1

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕΚ – Απόλλων 0-2
ΑΕΛ – Ομόνοια 1-2
Ολυμπιακός – Ανόρθωση 2-0

Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς – Πάφος FC 1-0
Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Eθνικός Άχνας 0-2
Ε.Ν. Παραλιμνίου – Ερμής Αραδίππου 0-1
ΑΠΟΕΛ – Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών 2-0

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ομόνοια – ΑΕΚ 1-0
Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλων 0-2
Ανόρθωση – ΑΕΛ 1-2

Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών – Ερμής Αραδίππου 2-2
ΑΠΟΕΛ – Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 1-0
Πάφος FC – Nέα Σαλαμίνα 3-0
Εθνικός Άχνας – Ε.Ν. Παραλιμνίου 1-0

5η Αγωνιστική
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας– ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ Αμμοχώστου 2-1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λεμεσού– ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας 1-0
ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λευκωσίας 2-0

Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ Κατωκοπιάς – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ Πολεμιδιών 6-1
Ν. ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ Αμ/στου – ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας 1-2
ΕΝ Παραλιμνίου – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 2-1
ΕΡΜΗΣ Αραδίππου – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Άχνας 1-2

6η Αγωνιστική
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λεμεσού – ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ Αμμοχώστου 1-1
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας – ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού 0-1
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λευκωσίας 2-0

Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ Κατωκοπιάς – Ν. ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ Αμ/στου 0-0
ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας – ΕΝ Παραλιμνίου 1-0
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC – ΕΡΜΗΣ Αραδίππου 3-1
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ Πολεμιδιών – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Άχνας 2-4

7η Αγωνιστική
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ Αμ/στου – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ Λευκωσίας 0-2
ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Λεμεσού 1-2
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Λευκωσίας – ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας 2-1

Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΕΝ Παραλιμνίου – ΔΟΞΑ Κατωκοπιάς 0-0
ΕΡΜΗΣ Αραδίππου – ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας 2-0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Άχνας – ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 0-2
Ν. ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ Αμ/στου – ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ Πολεμιδιών 1-1

8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Απόλλων – ΑΕΚ 3-1
Ανόρθωση – Ολυμπιακός 0-2
Ομόνοια – ΑΕΛ 2-1

Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ερμής Αραδίππου – Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 0-1
Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών – Πάφος FC 0-6
ΕΝ Παραλιμνίου – Νέα Σαλαμίνα 3-3
Εθνικός Άχνας –ΑΠΟΕΛ 1-1

9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ:
Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕΚ – Ομόνοια 0-1
Απόλλων - Ολυμπιακός 2-2
ΑΕΛ - Ανόρθωση 1-2

Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ – Πάφος FC 0-1
Ε.Ν. Παραλιμνίου – Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών 1-1
Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Ερμής Αραδίππου 3-1
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς – Εθνικός Άχνας 0-1

10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ:
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ολυμπιακός - ΑΕΛ 2-1
Ανόρθωση - ΑΕΚ 2-1
Δευτέρα 10.05.2021
20:00 Ομόνοια - Απόλλων

Β' ΌΜΙΛΟΣ (10η αγωνιστική)
Δευτέρα 10.05.2021
18:00 Καρμιώτισσα Πολεμιδιών - ΑΠΟΕΛ
Τρίτη 11.05.2021
19:00 Ερμής Αραδίππου - ΕΝ Παραλιμνίου
Τετάρτη 12.05.2021
18:00 Πάφος FC - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
20:00 Εθνικός Άχνας - Νέα Σαλαμίνα

11η Αγωνιστική:
Ερμής-Καρμιώτισσα
ΕΝΠ-Εθνικός
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Πάφος
Δόξα-ΑΠΟΕΛ

12η Αγωνιστική:
Καρμιώτισσα-Δόξα
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Πάφος-ΕΝΠ
Εθνικός-Ερμής

13η Αγωνιστική:
Εθνικός-Καρμιώτισσα
Ερμής-Πάφος
ΕΝΠ-ΑΠΟΕΛ
Νέα Σαλαμίνα-Δόξα

14η Αγωνιστική:
Καρμιώτισσα-Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Δόξα-ΕΝΠ
ΑΠΟΕΛ-Ερμής
Πάφος-Εθνικός

BetOnAlfaPrimetel AJK GroupPetrolinaTreppidesLondouSunnySeeker HotelsMcDonaldsZemco GroupUCLANMetroCapnos Airport ShuttleTop Kinisis Ideaseven PUMA KPMGTofaliMarselliYdrogiosTheasisLIVADHIOTIS CITY HOTELNicolaides GroupZENONPissisDioCare