ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΙΤΙΟΝ ΕΠΙΣΗΜΗ ΙΣΤΟΣΕΛΙΔΑ TOY ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

Πρόγραμμα και Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων

Πρωτάθλημα CYTA Α' ΦΑΣΗ 17/18

1η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C. 0-2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 5-2 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 0-4 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0 1 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1 0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1 1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ

2η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 3 0 ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C.
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1 1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 2-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη 0-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

3η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C. 1-1 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-4 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

4η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη 3-3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 4-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 4-2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C. 2-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-2 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C.
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 2-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-0 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

6η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη 0-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 2-1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 5-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C. 2-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

7η Αγωνιστική
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-3 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 2-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-1 ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C.
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-5 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ

8η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη 0-5 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 3-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C. 4-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ

9η Αγωνιστική
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 3-2 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C.
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 1-3 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

10η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη 0-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 4-2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C. 0-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 0-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

11η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-0 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 5-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 4-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C.
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 4-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

12η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη 1-4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-3 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C. 1-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-3 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 1-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

13η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-3 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 6-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 1-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ

14η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη 2-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 6-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C.
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 3-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-2 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

15η Αγωνιστική
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-1 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 1-2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-2 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C. 0-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ

16η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη 2-1 ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C.
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 5-0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

17η Αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-0 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-3 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-0 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 0-6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C.

18η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη 0-3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C. 1-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 5-2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

19η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 4-0 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 3-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 2-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

20η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη 1-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C. 0-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-3 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 4-1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-8 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

21η Αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-1 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 3-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 3-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C.
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 4-0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

22η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη 3-4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-2 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 5-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C. 0-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-4 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-2 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 4-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ

23η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-1 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 7-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-6 ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C.
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ

24η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη 2-4 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 2-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-3 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C. 2-3 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-4 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-0 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

25η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 5-1 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 6-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 1-1 ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C.
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 4-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-3 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

26η Αγωνιστική
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινη 0-4 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 4-1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-3 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-3 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C. 1-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ CYTA Β' ΦΑΣΗ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ 5-1 ΑΕΛ
ΑΕΚ 2-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 0-2 ΑΠΟΕΛ

Β' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0-1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 0-1 ΑΛΚΗ ΟΡΟΚΛΙΝΗΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 1-3 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕΛ 2-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Κυριακή, 11.03.2018
ΑΠΟΕΛ 0-0 ΑΕΚ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ 1-2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ Κατωκοπιάς 2-6 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινης 3-1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 0-1 EΡΜΗΣ Αραδίππου

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1-3 ΑΕΚ
ΑΕΛ 0-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 4-2 ΑΠΟΕΛ
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινης 3-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0-2 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΕΡΜΗΣ Αραδίππου 2-1 ΔΟΞΑ Κατωκοπιάς 


4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ 3-1 ΑΕΛ
ΑΕΚ 3-0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 2-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ Αραδίππου
ΔΟΞΑ Κατωκοπιάς 4-3 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινης
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 3-0 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC

5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕΛ 3-2 ΑΕΚ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ 0-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινης 1-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 1-0 ΔΟΞΑ Κατωκοπιάς
ΕΡΜΗΣ Αραδίππου 3-2 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕΛ 0-2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ 1-1 ΑΕΚ
ΑΠΟΕΛ 4-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ Κατωκοπιάς 5-0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC 1-2 NEA ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινης 2-3 ΕΡΜΗΣ Αραδίππου

7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚH
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 1-2 ΑΕΛ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ
ΑΕΚ 1-3 ΑΠΟΕΛ
Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ 4-1 ΔΟΞΑ Κατωκοπιάς
ΕΡΜΗΣ Αραδίππου 0-1 ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0-3 ΑΛΚΗ Ορόκλινης

8H ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Ανόρθωση 0-0 ΑΕΛ
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας 2-0 Ομόνοια
19:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ – Απόλλων

Β’ όμιλος
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 2-3 Ερμής
Νέα Σαλαμίνα 3-1 Ολυμπιακός
Πάφος F.C. 1-1 Αλκή

9H AΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΕΛ 1-2 ΑΠΟΕΛ
Ανόρθωση 2-1 Ομόνοια
Απόλλωνας 3-0 ΑΕΚ

Β’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Αλκή Ορόκλινης 1-3 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
Πάφος FC 3-2 Ολυμπιακός
Ερμής Αραδίππου 0-1 Νέα Σαλαμίνα

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α` όμιλος
ΑΠΟΕΛ 2-1 Ανόρθωση 
19:00 Ομόνοια - Απόλλων
19:00 ΑΕΚ - ΑΕΛ 

Β' όμιλος
Ολυμπιακός 3-3 Ερμής 
Νέα Σαλαμίνα 4-0 Αλκή 
Δόξα 0-3 Πάφος 

 

AJK Group PetrolinaPlus OneMegabetTreppidesRadisson BluZemco GroupMcDonaldsMetroCapnos Airport ShuttleTop Kinisis Ideaseven PUMA
    • Primetel
    • Texno Oikia
    • Sunny Seekers
    • KPMG
    • SPE Makrasykas
    • Marselli
    • Pissis
    • Ydrogios
    • Office Star
    • Titan
    • livadhiotis developers
    • Studio BagnoBautech
    • Theasis
    • UCLAN
    • Nicolaides Group
    • DioCare
    • Zenon
    • TechnoGym
    • Puma
    • Gatorate
    • OLA FM